21.09.2022
|
Çarşamba
|
|
No | Tür | Gr | Tarih | Saat | Kort | 1. Takım | S | | S | 2. Takım | Setler | Süre |
2
|
I
|
-
|
21.09.2022
|
18:30
|
3
|
Mazur - Kalchenko
|
2
|
-
|
0
|
Lidya Petrol - Gizem - Burcu
|
(21-9) (21-14)
|
25
|
3
|
I
|
-
|
21.09.2022
|
19:15
|
1
|
Ceren - Dilek
|
2
|
-
|
0
|
Seray - Sonay
|
(21-19) (21-16)
|
35
|
4
|
I
|
-
|
21.09.2022
|
19:15
|
2
|
Sahra - Azra
|
2
|
-
|
0
|
Kübra - Eylül
|
(21-13) (21-14)
|
32
|
5
|
I
|
-
|
21.09.2022
|
19:15
|
3
|
Başak-Çiğdem
|
1
|
-
|
2
|
ESK - Diyar - Kayra
|
(19-21) (21-13) (7-15)
|
49
|
7
|
I
|
-
|
21.09.2022
|
20:00
|
1
|
Kartal Anadolu
|
1
|
-
|
2
|
Gazi Mağusa Bld.Çamlık.Sk.
|
(17-21) (21-17) (13-15)
|
50
|
6
|
I
|
-
|
21.09.2022
|
20:00
|
2
|
Duygu - Esen
|
0
|
-
|
2
|
Dermoskin Melis-Hatice
|
(5-21) (14-21)
|
25
|
9
|
II
|
-
|
21.09.2022
|
21:40
|
1
|
Bahanur - Merve
|
2
|
-
|
1
|
Mazur - Kalchenko
|
(21-11) (14-21) (16-14)
|
49
|
10
|
II
|
-
|
21.09.2022
|
21:40
|
2
|
Ceren - Dilek
|
2
|
-
|
1
|
Sahra - Azra
|
(19-21) (21-16) (15-10)
|
45
|
11
|
II
|
-
|
21.09.2022
|
21:40
|
3
|
ESK - Diyar - Kayra
|
0
|
-
|
2
|
Dermoskin Melis-Hatice
|
(14-21) (17-21)
|
32
|
14
|
R13
|
-
|
21.09.2022
|
22:30
|
1
|
Duygu - Esen
|
0
|
-
|
2
|
Başak-Çiğdem
|
(14-21) (11-21)
|
26
|
12
|
II
|
-
|
21.09.2022
|
22:30
|
2
|
Gazi Mağusa Bld.Çamlık.Sk.
|
1
|
-
|
2
|
Müge-Öykü
|
(19-21) (23-21) (11-15)
|
48
|
15
|
R13
|
-
|
21.09.2022
|
22:30
|
3
|
Kübra - Eylül
|
2
|
-
|
0
|
Seray - Sonay
|
(21-16) (21-14)
|
35
|
|
|
22.09.2022
|
Perşembe
|
|
No | Tür | Gr | Tarih | Saat | Kort | 1. Takım | S | | S | 2. Takım | Setler | Süre |
17
|
R9
|
-
|
22.09.2022
|
16:45
|
1
|
Kartal Anadolu
|
2
|
-
|
0
|
Sahra - Azra
|
(21-15) (21-14)
|
31
|
18
|
R9
|
-
|
22.09.2022
|
16:45
|
2
|
Başak-Çiğdem
|
0
|
-
|
2
|
Mazur - Kalchenko
|
(11-21) (8-21)
|
23
|
21
|
III
|
-
|
22.09.2022
|
17:30
|
1
|
Bahanur - Merve
|
2
|
-
|
0
|
Ceren - Dilek
|
(21-10) (21-12)
|
29
|
20
|
R9
|
-
|
22.09.2022
|
17:30
|
2
|
Lidya Petrol - Gizem - Burcu
|
2
|
-
|
0
|
ESK - Diyar - Kayra
|
(21-13) (21-17)
|
26
|
19
|
R9
|
-
|
22.09.2022
|
17:30
|
3
|
Kübra - Eylül
|
2
|
-
|
0
|
Gazi Mağusa Bld.Çamlık.Sk.
|
(21-17) (21-13)
|
36
|
22
|
III
|
-
|
22.09.2022
|
18:20
|
1
|
Dermoskin Melis-Hatice
|
2
|
-
|
0
|
Müge-Öykü
|
(21-15) (23-21)
|
43
|
23
|
R7
|
-
|
22.09.2022
|
20:00
|
2
|
Kartal Anadolu
|
0
|
-
|
2
|
Mazur - Kalchenko
|
(7-21) (13-21)
|
16
|
24
|
R7
|
-
|
22.09.2022
|
20:00
|
3
|
Kübra - Eylül
|
0
|
-
|
2
|
Lidya Petrol - Gizem - Burcu
|
(20-22) (7-21)
|
26
|
25
|
R5
|
-
|
22.09.2022
|
22:00
|
2
|
Mazur - Kalchenko
|
2
|
-
|
0
|
Müge-Öykü
|
(21-19) (21-16)
|
35
|
26
|
R5
|
-
|
22.09.2022
|
22:00
|
3
|
Lidya Petrol - Gizem - Burcu
|
2
|
-
|
1
|
Ceren - Dilek
|
(21-18) (13-21) (15-7)
|
35
|
|
|
23.09.2022
|
Cuma
|
|
No | Tür | Gr | Tarih | Saat | Kort | 1. Takım | S | | S | 2. Takım | Setler | Süre |
27
|
SF
|
-
|
23.09.2022
|
17:00
|
1
|
Bahanur - Merve
|
2
|
-
|
0
|
Mazur - Kalchenko
|
(21-9) (21-13)
|
29
|
28
|
SF
|
-
|
23.09.2022
|
17:00
|
2
|
Dermoskin Melis-Hatice
|
2
|
-
|
0
|
Lidya Petrol - Gizem - Burcu
|
(21-16) (23-21)
|
33
|
29
|
F3-4
|
-
|
23.09.2022
|
19:00
|
1
|
Mazur - Kalchenko
|
2
|
-
|
0
|
Lidya Petrol - Gizem - Burcu
|
(21-10) (21-14)
|
29
|
30
|
F1-2
|
-
|
23.09.2022
|
21:00
|
1
|
Bahanur - Merve
|
2
|
-
|
0
|
Dermoskin Melis-Hatice
|
(21-11) (21-9)
|
30
|
|
|