Turnuva Maçlar

NoTürGrTarihSaatKort1. TakımS S2. TakımSetlerSüre
30 FI Winner of match #27 - Winner of match #28 0
12.06.2024 Çarşamba
NoTürGrTarihSaatKort1. TakımS S2. TakımSetlerSüre
1 I - 12.06.2024 10:00 1 Medine K. / H.Kübra T. 2 - 0 Melike K.-Başak D.C. (21-2) (21-6) 29
2 I - 12.06.2024 10:45 1 Akba Teknoloji (Gözde K. / Hatice P.) 2 - 1 NİLHAN OTEL (Zeynep G.K. / Duru Y.) (19-21) (22-20) (15-13) 63
3 I - 12.06.2024 11:30 1 Anna K. / Valeriia K. 1 - 2 SOCRATES (Ayşe D.M. / Selin Y.T.) (23-21) (20-22) (7-15) 73
4 I - 12.06.2024 12:15 1 Selin G. / H.Gökçe A. 0 - 2 Melis D. / Berfin Ö. (12-21) (19-21) 44
5 I - 12.06.2024 13:00 1 N.Yaren S. / Merve Ç. 2 - 0 Defne P. - Siya E. (21-3) (21-4) 24
6 I - 12.06.2024 13:50 1 Delfin E. - Aysun A. 0 - 2 KARTAL ANADOLU (Zeynep G. / Melis D.Ö. (12-21) (14-21) 39
7 I - 12.06.2024 14:40 1 Zeynep G. / Y. Zeynep Z. 0 - 2 Zeynep Y. / Pelin Ö. (13-21) (8-21) 34
8 I - 12.06.2024 15:30 1 Sena N.Ç.-Z.Birsu K. 0 - 2 Müge O. / Hatice C.T. (4-21) (3-21) 24
9 II - 12.06.2024 16:20 1 Medine K. / H.Kübra T. 2 - 0 Akba Teknoloji (Gözde K. / Hatice P.) (21-11) (21-18) 44
10 II - 12.06.2024 17:10 1 SOCRATES (Ayşe D.M. / Selin Y.T.) 1 - 2 Melis D. / Berfin Ö. (26-28) (21-19) (10-15) 58
11 II - 12.06.2024 18:00 1 N.Yaren S. / Merve Ç. 2 - 0 KARTAL ANADOLU (Zeynep G. / Melis D.Ö. (21-14) (21-13) 24
12 II - 12.06.2024 18:50 1 Zeynep Y. / Pelin Ö. 0 - 2 Müge O. / Hatice C.T. (13-21) (10-21) 29
13.06.2024 Perşembe
NoTürGrTarihSaatKort1. TakımS S2. TakımSetlerSüre
13 R13 - 13.06.2024 10:00 2 Sena N.Ç.-Z.Birsu K. - Zeynep G. / Y. Zeynep Z. 0
14 R13 - 13.06.2024 10:45 2 Delfin E. - Aysun A. - Defne P. - Siya E. 0
15 R13 - 13.06.2024 11:30 2 Selin G. / H.Gökçe A. - Anna K. / Valeriia K. 0
16 R13 - 13.06.2024 12:15 2 NİLHAN OTEL (Zeynep G.K. / Duru Y.) - Melike K.-Başak D.C. 0
17 R9 - 13.06.2024 13:00 2 Winner of Match #13 - SOCRATES (Ayşe D.M. / Selin Y.T.) 0
18 R9 - 13.06.2024 13:50 2 Winner of match #14 - Akba Teknoloji (Gözde K. / Hatice P.) 0
19 R9 - 13.06.2024 14:40 2 Winner of match #15 - Zeynep Y. / Pelin Ö. 0
20 R9 - 13.06.2024 15:30 2 Winner of match #16 - KARTAL ANADOLU (Zeynep G. / Melis D.Ö. 0
21 III - 13.06.2024 16:20 2 Medine K. / H.Kübra T. - Melis D. / Berfin Ö. 0
22 III - 13.06.2024 17:10 2 N.Yaren S. / Merve Ç. - Müge O. / Hatice C.T. 0
23 R7 - 13.06.2024 18:00 2 Winner of match #17 - Winner of match #18 0
24 R7 - 13.06.2024 18:50 2 Winner of match #19 - Winner of match #20 0
14.06.2024 Cuma
NoTürGrTarihSaatKort1. TakımS S2. TakımSetlerSüre
25 R5 - 14.06.2024 10:50 1 Winner of match #23 - Loser of match #22 0
26 R5 - 14.06.2024 10:50 2 Winner of match #24 - Loser of Match #21 0
27 SF - 14.06.2024 14:40 1 Winner of match #21 - Winner of match #25 0
28 SF - 14.06.2024 15:30 1 Winner of match #22 - Winner of match #26 0
29 F3-4 - 14.06.2024 17:30 1 Loser of match #27 - Loser of match #28 0