Turnuva Maçlar

19.08.2022 Cuma
NoTürGrTarihSaatKort1. TakımS S2. TakımSetlerSüre
3 I - 19.08.2022 09:00 1 TVF Güzel S. ve S.L. - 3 (Bahadır- Furkan) 2 - 0 Cavidil Sk. (Berke-Eren) (21-9) (21-17) 26
2 I - 19.08.2022 09:00 2 İlkyıldız Gsk.(Volkan-Alaattin) 0 - 2 STAR Gsk.(Soner-Eyyup) (14-21) (13-21) 39
4 I - 19.08.2022 09:00 3 Alaçatı Sk. (Onur - Mert) 0 - 2 Kartal Anadolu (Batuhan-Tarık) (9-21) (12-21) 33
6 I - 19.08.2022 09:45 1 Mağusa Sp. Akd. (MSA) (Ali Osman-Kemal) 2 - 1 İlkyıldız Sk.(Murat-Nuri) (21-15) (12-21) (15-7) 52
5 I - 19.08.2022 09:45 2 TVF Güzel S. Ve S.L. - 1 (Sacit-Batuhan) 0 - 2 Gazi Mağusa Bld.Çamlık.Sk.(Osman-Umut) (19-21) (15-21) 39
7 I - 19.08.2022 10:30 1 Balıkesir Voleybol Akademi (Aydın-Mecit) 0 - 2 TVF Güzel S. Ve S.L. - 2 (Aleksey-Ahmet) (22-24) (13-21) 50
8 I - 19.08.2022 10:30 2 Köyceğiz G.G.S.K. (Mustafa-Ali) 0 - 2 Venüs SK ( Burak-Selim ) (12-21) (9-21) 24
11 II - 19.08.2022 12:00 1 Gazi Mağusa Bld.Çamlık.Sk.(Osman-Umut) 0 - 2 Mağusa Sp. Akd. (MSA) (Ali Osman-Kemal) (19-21) (15-21) 39
10 II - 19.08.2022 12:00 2 TVF Güzel S. ve S.L. - 3 (Bahadır- Furkan) 2 - 0 Kartal Anadolu (Batuhan-Tarık) (21-19) (21-15) 44
15 R13 - 19.08.2022 12:00 3 Alaçatı Sk. (Onur - Mert) 2 - 1 Cavidil Sk. (Berke-Eren) (21-15) (10-21) (15-12) 53
9 II - 19.08.2022 13:00 1 Cavidil Sk.(Ozan-Serkan) 2 - 1 STAR Gsk.(Soner-Eyyup) (23-25) (21-11) (15-9) 58
12 II - 19.08.2022 13:00 2 TVF Güzel S. Ve S.L. - 2 (Aleksey-Ahmet) 2 - 1 Venüs SK ( Burak-Selim ) (21-18) (11-21) (15-11) 58
13 R13 - 19.08.2022 13:00 3 Köyceğiz G.G.S.K. (Mustafa-Ali) 0 - 2 Balıkesir Voleybol Akademi (Aydın-Mecit) (16-21) (19-21) 39
14 R13 - 19.08.2022 14:00 3 İlkyıldız Sk.(Murat-Nuri) 1 - 2 TVF Güzel S. Ve S.L. - 1 (Sacit-Batuhan) (21-16) (19-21) (13-15) 65
17 R9 - 19.08.2022 17:00 1 Balıkesir Voleybol Akademi (Aydın-Mecit) 1 - 2 Kartal Anadolu (Batuhan-Tarık) (13-21) (21-12) (10-15) 48
18 R9 - 19.08.2022 17:00 2 TVF Güzel S. Ve S.L. - 1 (Sacit-Batuhan) 2 - 0 STAR Gsk.(Soner-Eyyup) (21-7) (21-15) 39
19 R9 - 19.08.2022 17:00 3 Alaçatı Sk. (Onur - Mert) 0 - 2 Venüs SK ( Burak-Selim ) (10-21) (13-21) 31
20 R9 - 19.08.2022 18:00 3 İlkyıldız Gsk.(Volkan-Alaattin) 0 - 2 Gazi Mağusa Bld.Çamlık.Sk.(Osman-Umut) (10-21) (15-21) 29
20.08.2022 Cumartesi
NoTürGrTarihSaatKort1. TakımS S2. TakımSetlerSüre
21 III - 20.08.2022 11:15 1 Cavidil Sk.(Ozan-Serkan) - TVF Güzel S. ve S.L. - 3 (Bahadır- Furkan) 0
22 III - 20.08.2022 12:00 1 Mağusa Sp. Akd. (MSA) (Ali Osman-Kemal) - TVF Güzel S. Ve S.L. - 2 (Aleksey-Ahmet) 0
24 R7 - 20.08.2022 13:00 1 Venüs SK ( Burak-Selim ) - Gazi Mağusa Bld.Çamlık.Sk.(Osman-Umut) 0
23 R7 - 20.08.2022 14:00 1 Kartal Anadolu (Batuhan-Tarık) - TVF Güzel S. Ve S.L. - 1 (Sacit-Batuhan) 0
26 R5 - 20.08.2022 17:00 1 Winner of match #24 - Loser of Match #21 0
25 R5 - 20.08.2022 18:00 1 Winner of match #23 - Winner of match #22 0
21.08.2022 Pazar
NoTürGrTarihSaatKort1. TakımS S2. TakımSetlerSüre
27 SF - 21.08.2022 11:15 1 Winner of match #21 - Winner of match #25 0
28 SF - 21.08.2022 12:00 1 Winner of match #22 - Winner of match #26 0
29 F3-4 - 21.08.2022 15:00 1 Loser of match #27 - Loser of match #28 0
30 F1-2 - 21.08.2022 16:00 1 Winner of match #27 - Winner of match #28 0