Turnuva Maçlar

18.09.2021 Cumartesi
NoTürGrTarihSaatKort1. TakımS S2. TakımSetlerSüre
1 GR A 18.09.2021 09:00 1 Batuhan K. - Necmi A.G. 2 - 0 Cem B.K. - Ertan T. (21-11) (21-5) 24
2 GR A 18.09.2021 09:00 2 Hakan G. - İbrahim Ç. 2 - 0 Volkan Ö. - Alp K. (21-12) (21-9) 24
3 GR B 18.09.2021 09:45 1 Maxim K. - Denis F. 1 - 2 Dürümle TED Ankara Koleji.S.K. / Hasan M.-Sefa U. (15-21) (23-21) (10-15) 58
4 GR B 18.09.2021 09:45 2 Aydın P.Y. - Allattin E. 1 - 2 SMD Endustri / Ufuk K. - Serkan D. (15-21) (22-20) (8-13) 48
5 GR C 18.09.2021 10:30 1 Murat G. - VolkanG. 2 - 0 Yusuf N. - Selim B. (21-8) (21-13) 29
6 GR C 18.09.2021 10:30 2 Maryacht / Burak B. - Ersin D. 1 - 2 Sacit K.-Ahmet C.T (21-19) (9-21) (12-15) 45
7 GR D 18.09.2021 11:15 2 Sainey J. - Mbaye B.J 2 - 0 XPLACE / Aydın Ö. - Ali E. (21-10) (21-9) 27
8 GR D 18.09.2021 11:15 1 Bahadır U.K.- Furkan R.K. 2 - 0 STAR / Soner Ö. - Eyyüb G. (21-15) (21-19) 34
9 GR A 18.09.2021 12:00 3 Cem B.K. - Ertan T. 2 - 1 Volkan Ö. - Alp K. (23-21) (12-21) (15-10) 48
10 GR B 18.09.2021 12:45 3 Maxim K. - Denis F. 2 - 0 Aydın P.Y. - Allattin E. (21-4) (21-14) 27
11 GR C 18.09.2021 13:30 3 Yusuf N. - Selim B. 0 - 2 Maryacht / Burak B. - Ersin D. (10-21) (18-21) 29
12 GR D 18.09.2021 14:15 3 XPLACE / Aydın Ö. - Ali E. 0 - 2 STAR / Soner Ö. - Eyyüb G. (13-21) (16-21) 29
13 GR A 18.09.2021 15:00 1 Batuhan K. - Necmi A.G. 2 - 0 Hakan G. - İbrahim Ç. (21-11) (21-12) 32
14 GR B 18.09.2021 15:50 1 Dürümle TED Ankara Koleji.S.K. / Hasan M.-Sefa U. 2 - 0 SMD Endustri / Ufuk K. - Serkan D. (21-10) (21-16) 39
15 GR C 18.09.2021 15:00 2 Murat G. - VolkanG. 2 - 0 Sacit K.-Ahmet C.T (21-16) (21-16) 34
16 GR D 18.09.2021 15:50 2 Sainey J. - Mbaye B.J 2 - 0 Bahadır U.K.- Furkan R.K. (21-13) (21-12) 29
21 R2 - 18.09.2021 18:20 1 Maryacht / Burak B. - Ersin D. 0 - 2 SMD Endustri / Ufuk K. - Serkan D. (21-23) (19-21) 34
22 R2 - 18.09.2021 19:20 2 STAR / Soner Ö. - Eyyüb G. 0 - 2 Hakan G. - İbrahim Ç. (13-21) (19-21) 24
23 R2 - 18.09.2021 18:20 2 Sacit K.-Ahmet C.T 0 - 2 Maxim K. - Denis F. (17-21) (11-21) 29
24 R2 - 18.09.2021 19:20 1 Bahadır U.K.- Furkan R.K. 2 - 0 Cem B.K. - Ertan T. (21-14) (21-18) 34
19.09.2021 Pazar
NoTürGrTarihSaatKort1. TakımS S2. TakımSetlerSüre
25 QF - 19.09.2021 09:00 1 Batuhan K. - Necmi A.G. - SMD Endustri / Ufuk K. - Serkan D. 0
26 QF - 19.09.2021 09:00 2 Hakan G. - İbrahim Ç. - Murat G. - VolkanG. 0
27 QF - 19.09.2021 09:50 1 Maxim K. - Denis F. - Sainey J. - Mbaye B.J 0
28 QF - 19.09.2021 09:50 2 Bahadır U.K.- Furkan R.K. - Dürümle TED Ankara Koleji.S.K. / Hasan M.-Sefa U. 0
29 SF - 19.09.2021 12:30 1 Winner of match #25 - Winner of match #26 0
30 SF - 19.09.2021 12:30 2 Winner of match #27 - Winner of match #28 0
31 F3-4 - 19.09.2021 14:30 1 Loser of match #29 - Loser of Match #30 0
32 F1-2 - 19.09.2021 15:30 1 Winner of match #29 - Winner of match #30 0
Group - A
SNOSTAKIM ADIOGMAVPSAVASPVSPSPAV2-02-11-20-2
A1 1 Batuhan K. - Necmi A.G. 2 2 0 4 0 4,0 MAX 84 39 2,1538 2 0 0 0
A2 8 Hakan G. - İbrahim Ç. 2 1 1 2 2 3,0 1.000 65 63 1,0317 1 0 0 1
A3 16 Cem B.K. - Ertan T. 2 1 1 2 3 3,0 0.667 66 94 0,7021 0 1 0 1
A4 9 Volkan Ö. - Alp K. 2 0 2 1 4 2,0 0.250 73 92 0,7935 0 0 1 1
Group - B
SNOSTAKIM ADIOGMAVPSAVASPVSPSPAV2-02-11-20-2
B1 15 Dürümle TED Ankara Koleji.S.K. / Hasan M.-Sefa U. 2 2 0 4 1 4,0 4.000 99 74 1,3378 1 1 0 0
B2 2 Maxim K. - Denis F. 2 1 1 3 2 3,0 1.500 90 75 1,2000 1 0 1 0
B3 10 SMD Endustri / Ufuk K. - Serkan D. 2 1 1 2 3 3,0 0.667 80 87 0,9195 0 1 0 1
B4 7 Aydın P.Y. - Allattin E. 2 0 2 1 4 2,0 0.250 63 96 0,6563 0 0 1 1
Group - C
SNOSTAKIM ADIOGMAVPSAVASPVSPSPAV2-02-11-20-2
C1 3 Murat G. - VolkanG. 2 2 0 4 0 4,0 MAX 84 53 1,5849 2 0 0 0
C2 11 Sacit K.-Ahmet C.T 2 1 1 2 3 3,0 0.667 87 84 1,0357 0 1 0 1
C3 6 Maryacht / Burak B. - Ersin D. 2 1 1 3 2 3,0 1.500 84 83 1,0120 1 0 1 0
C4 14 Yusuf N. - Selim B. 2 0 2 0 4 2,0 MIN 49 84 0,5833 0 0 0 2
Group - D
SNOSTAKIM ADIOGMAVPSAVASPVSPSPAV2-02-11-20-2
D1 4 Sainey J. - Mbaye B.J 2 2 0 4 0 4,0 MAX 84 44 1,9091 2 0 0 0
D2 12 STAR / Soner Ö. - Eyyüb G. 2 1 1 2 2 3,0 1.000 76 71 1,0704 1 0 0 1
D3 5 Bahadır U.K.- Furkan R.K. 2 1 1 2 2 3,0 1.000 67 76 0,8816 1 0 0 1
D4 13 XPLACE / Aydın Ö. - Ali E. 2 0 2 0 4 2,0 MIN 48 84 0,5714 0 0 0 2