01.07.2021
|
Perşembe
|
|
No | Tür | Gr | Tarih | Saat | Kort | 1. Takım | S | | S | 2. Takım | Setler | Süre |
1
|
GR
|
A
|
01.07.2021
|
10:30
|
1
|
GÜNER KARAKAYA
|
2
|
-
|
1
|
REO ATİLLA
|
(15-21) (21-13) (15-13)
|
58
|
2
|
GR
|
A
|
01.07.2021
|
10:30
|
2
|
İLKYILDIZ GENÇLİK
|
0
|
-
|
2
|
TORBALI BELEDİYE
|
(11-21) (11-21)
|
34
|
3
|
GR
|
A
|
01.07.2021
|
17:15
|
1
|
TORBALI BELEDİYE
|
0
|
-
|
2
|
BAL SPOR KLÜBÜ
|
(19-21) (16-21)
|
39
|
4
|
GR
|
A
|
01.07.2021
|
18:45
|
2
|
İLKYILDIZ GENÇLİK
|
2
|
-
|
0
|
REO ATİLLA
|
(21-14) (21-19)
|
39
|
|
|
02.07.2021
|
Cuma
|
|
No | Tür | Gr | Tarih | Saat | Kort | 1. Takım | S | | S | 2. Takım | Setler | Süre |
5
|
GR
|
A
|
02.07.2021
|
09:00
|
4
|
İLKYILDIZ GENÇLİK
|
1
|
-
|
2
|
BAL SPOR KLÜBÜ
|
(22-20) (13-21) (8-15)
|
58
|
6
|
GR
|
A
|
02.07.2021
|
12:00
|
3
|
TORBALI BELEDİYE
|
1
|
-
|
2
|
GÜNER KARAKAYA
|
(15-21) (21-19) (10-15)
|
58
|
7
|
GR
|
A
|
02.07.2021
|
18:45
|
3
|
BAL SPOR KLÜBÜ
|
2
|
-
|
0
|
REO ATİLLA
|
(21-11) (21-9)
|
34
|
8
|
GR
|
A
|
02.07.2021
|
18:45
|
4
|
İLKYILDIZ GENÇLİK
|
2
|
-
|
0
|
GÜNER KARAKAYA
|
(21-15) (21-10)
|
34
|
|
|
03.07.2021
|
Cumartesi
|
|
No | Tür | Gr | Tarih | Saat | Kort | 1. Takım | S | | S | 2. Takım | Setler | Süre |
9
|
GR
|
A
|
03.07.2021
|
09:00
|
1
|
TORBALI BELEDİYE
|
2
|
-
|
0
|
REO ATİLLA
|
(21-11) (21-12)
|
37
|
10
|
GR
|
A
|
03.07.2021
|
09:45
|
2
|
BAL SPOR KLÜBÜ
|
2
|
-
|
0
|
GÜNER KARAKAYA
|
(21-13) (21-19)
|
39
|
|
|
04.07.2021
|
Pazar
|
|
No | Tür | Gr | Tarih | Saat | Kort | 1. Takım | S | | S | 2. Takım | Setler | Süre |
11
|
SF
|
-
|
04.07.2021
|
09:45
|
3
|
BAL SPOR KLÜBÜ
|
2
|
-
|
1
|
GÜNER KARAKAYA
|
(19-21) (21-11) (15-6)
|
57
|
12
|
SF
|
-
|
04.07.2021
|
09:45
|
4
|
TORBALI BELEDİYE
|
2
|
-
|
0
|
İLKYILDIZ GENÇLİK
|
(21-14) (23-21)
|
39
|
14
|
1-2
|
-
|
04.07.2021
|
15:00
|
4
|
BAL SPOR KLÜBÜ
|
1
|
-
|
2
|
TORBALI BELEDİYE
|
(10-21) (22-20) (11-17)
|
58
|
13
|
3-4
|
-
|
04.07.2021
|
15:45
|
3
|
GÜNER KARAKAYA
|
1
|
-
|
2
|
İLKYILDIZ GENÇLİK
|
(13-21) (21-9) (6-15)
|
58
|
|
|