Turnuva Maçlar

21.08.2020 Cuma
*NoTürGrTarihSaatKort1. TakımS S2. TakımSetlerSüre
1 GR A 21.08.2020 - Murat.G - Göğtepe.V - Bye 0
2 GR A 21.08.2020 10:45 1 Durası.S-Demiröz.B 2 - 0 Genç Star (21-8) (21-3) 29
3 GR B 21.08.2020 08:30 2 Gürkanlar 0 - 2 Ergenç.O-Kababurun.U (7-21) (12-21) 24
4 GR B 21.08.2020 08:30 1 Karadas.C.B-ÖZBÜR.O 1 - 2 Eylik.M.A-OSLU.Ö (19-21) (21-18) (13-15) 53
5 GR C 21.08.2020 09:15 2 Marmara 0 - 2 Erdoğmuş.S - Bilgin.B (16-21) (15-21) 34
6 GR C 21.08.2020 09:15 1 Demirer.O-Sanar.A.B 0 - 2 Şahin.N-Göğtepe.H (7-21) (14-21) 24
7 GR D 21.08.2020 10:00 2 Balıbey.B-Şimşek.C 2 - 0 Nadasbaş.C-Bahadır.T.K (21-12) (21-16) 34
8 GR D 21.08.2020 10:00 1 Sefa.U-Durgut.E 2 - 0 Düzgün.İ.M-Özdamar.S (21-5) (21-11) 29
9 GR A 21.08.2020 - Loser of match #1 (Bye) - Genç Star 0
10 GR B 21.08.2020 12:15 1 Gürkanlar 2 - 1 Karadas.C.B-ÖZBÜR.O (21-18) (17-21) (15-9) 53
11 GR C 21.08.2020 10:45 2 Marmara 1 - 2 Demirer.O-Sanar.A.B (18-21) (21-19) (18-20) 58
12 GR D 21.08.2020 12:15 2 Nadasbaş.C-Bahadır.T.K 0 - 2 Düzgün.İ.M-Özdamar.S (3-21) (15-21) 24
13 GR A 21.08.2020 11:30 1 Murat.G - Göğtepe.V 2 - 0 Durası.S-Demiröz.B (21-17) (21-17) 34
14 GR B 21.08.2020 13:00 2 Ergenç.O-Kababurun.U 2 - 0 Eylik.M.A-OSLU.Ö (21-8) (21-15) 29
15 GR C 21.08.2020 11:30 2 Erdoğmuş.S - Bilgin.B 0 - 2 Şahin.N-Göğtepe.H (15-21) (15-21) 36
16 GR D 21.08.2020 13:00 1 Balıbey.B-Şimşek.C 0 - 2 Sefa.U-Durgut.E (18-21) (16-21) 54
17 DE - 21.08.2020 18:15 1 Genç Star 0 - 2 Erdoğmuş.S - Bilgin.B (8-21) (9-21) 24
18 DE - 21.08.2020 18:15 2 Gürkanlar 0 - 2 Balıbey.B-Şimşek.C (15-21) (16-21) 29
22.08.2020 Cumartesi
*NoTürGrTarihSaatKort1. TakımS S2. TakımSetlerSüre
19 DE - 22.08.2020 09:30 2 Durası.S-Demiröz.B 2 - 0 Demirer.O-Sanar.A.B (21-16) (21-8) 34
20 DE - 22.08.2020 10:20 2 Eylik.M.A-OSLU.Ö 1 - 2 Düzgün.İ.M-Özdamar.S (21-13) (13-21) (15-17) 42
21 QF - 22.08.2020 12:30 1 Ergenç.O-Kababurun.U 0 - 2 Erdoğmuş.S - Bilgin.B (15-21) (19-21) 39
22 QF - 22.08.2020 13:20 1 Balıbey.B-Şimşek.C 0 - 2 Şahin.N-Göğtepe.H (15-21) (12-21) 29
23 QF - 22.08.2020 14:10 1 Sefa.U-Durgut.E 2 - 0 Durası.S-Demiröz.B (21-15) (21-9) 24
24 QF - 22.08.2020 15:00 1 Düzgün.İ.M-Özdamar.S 0 - 2 Murat.G - Göğtepe.V (12-21) (12-21) 54
23.08.2020 Pazar
*NoTürGrTarihSaatKort1. TakımS S2. TakımSetlerSüre
25 SF - 23.08.2020 09:00 1 Erdoğmuş.S - Bilgin.B 0 - 2 Şahin.N-Göğtepe.H (16-21) (8-21) 30
26 SF - 23.08.2020 09:50 1 Sefa.U-Durgut.E 0 - 2 Murat.G - Göğtepe.V (8-21) (16-21) 24
27 3-4 - 23.08.2020 12:20 1 Erdoğmuş.S - Bilgin.B 0 - 2 Sefa.U-Durgut.E (19-21) (14-21) 26
28 1-2 - 23.08.2020 14:50 1 Şahin.N-Göğtepe.H 0 - 2 Murat.G - Göğtepe.V (18-21) (14-21) 34
Group - A
SNOTAKIM ADIOGMAVPSAVASPVSPSPAV2-02-11-20-2
1 Durası.S-Demiröz.B 2 1 1 2 2 3,0 1.000 76 53 1,4340 1 0 0 1
2 Murat.G - Göğtepe.V 1 1 0 2 0 2,0 MAX 42 34 1,2353 1 0 0 0
3 Genç Star 1 0 1 0 2 1,0 MIN 11 42 0,2619 0 0 0 1
Group - B
SNOTAKIM ADIOGMAVPSAVASPVSPSPAV2-02-11-20-2
1 Ergenç.O-Kababurun.U 2 2 0 4 0 4,0 MAX 84 42 2,0000 2 0 0 0
2 Eylik.M.A-OSLU.Ö 2 1 1 2 3 3,0 0.667 77 95 0,8105 0 1 0 1
3 Gürkanlar 2 1 1 2 3 3,0 0.667 72 90 0,8000 0 1 0 1
4 Karadas.C.B-ÖZBÜR.O 2 0 2 2 4 2,0 0.500 101 107 0,9439 0 0 2 0
Group - C
SNOTAKIM ADIOGMAVPSAVASPVSPSPAV2-02-11-20-2
1 Şahin.N-Göğtepe.H 2 2 0 4 0 4,0 MAX 84 51 1,6471 2 0 0 0
2 Erdoğmuş.S - Bilgin.B 2 1 1 2 2 3,0 1.000 72 73 0,9863 1 0 0 1
3 Demirer.O-Sanar.A.B 2 1 1 2 3 3,0 0.667 81 99 0,8182 0 1 0 1
4 Marmara 2 0 2 1 4 2,0 0.250 88 102 0,8627 0 0 1 1
Group - D
SNOTAKIM ADIOGMAVPSAVASPVSPSPAV2-02-11-20-2
1 Sefa.U-Durgut.E 2 2 0 4 0 4,0 MAX 84 50 1,6800 2 0 0 0
2 Balıbey.B-Şimşek.C 2 1 1 2 2 3,0 1.000 76 70 1,0857 1 0 0 1
3 Düzgün.İ.M-Özdamar.S 2 1 1 2 2 3,0 1.000 58 60 0,9667 1 0 0 1
4 Nadasbaş.C-Bahadır.T.K 2 0 2 0 4 2,0 MIN 46 84 0,5476 0 0 0 2