Turnuva Maçlar

22.08.2019 Perşembe
*NoTürGrTarihSaatKort1. TakımS S2. TakımSetlerSüre
1 22.08.2019 09:30 1 Elif Sıla Ö. / Sinem Y. 1 - 2 Duygu Ö. / Ceyda Y. (8-21) (21-15) (7-15) 34
2 22.08.2019 09:30 2 Gülsüm S.S. / Gülin C. 2 - 1 İstanbul Anadolu GSK (21-18) (14-21) (15-11) 32
3 22.08.2019 10:15 1 Selene B. / Karya E 2 - 0 Öykü Elif Ö / Ayşegül A. (21-8) (21-9) 20
4 22.08.2019 10:15 2 Fadimenur Ö / Nisanur F. 2 - 0 AP Sportif Zeynep S.Ç. / Şimal K. A. (21-11) (21-7) 21
5 22.08.2019 12:30 1 Selin A. / Zeynep B. 2 - 0 Kartal Anadolu (21-7) (21-12) 22
6 22.08.2019 12:30 2 Belinay S. / Ceren E 2 - 0 Nisan A. / Deniz Y. (21-8) (21-2) 22
7 22.08.2019 14:00 1 Fadimenur Ö / Nisanur F. 0 - 2 İstanbul Anadolu GSK (16-21) (11-21) 25
8 22.08.2019 14:00 2 Selene B. / Karya E 1 - 2 Duygu Ö. / Ceyda Y. (21-14) (15-21) (11-15) 39
9 22.08.2019 14:45 1 Gülsüm S.S. / Gülin C. 2 - 0 AP Sportif Zeynep S.Ç. / Şimal K. A. (21-7) (21-7) 19
10 22.08.2019 14:45 2 Elif Sıla Ö. / Sinem Y. 2 - 0 Öykü Elif Ö / Ayşegül A. (21-10) (21-12) 21
11 22.08.2019 17:45 1 Beniz&Sırma 0 - 2 Kartal Anadolu (9-21) (8-21) 22
12 22.08.2019 17:45 2 Azra M. / Bahar S. 1 - 2 Nisan A. / Deniz Y. (8-21) (21-17) (6-15) 31
23.08.2019 Cuma
*NoTürGrTarihSaatKort1. TakımS S2. TakımSetlerSüre
13 23.08.2019 10:00 1 Duygu Ö. / Ceyda Y. 2 - 0 Öykü Elif Ö / Ayşegül A. (21-12) (21-10) 0
14 23.08.2019 10:00 2 İstanbul Anadolu GSK 2 - 0 AP Sportif Zeynep S.Ç. / Şimal K. A. (21-5) (21-7) 0
15 23.08.2019 10:45 1 Selene B. / Karya E 2 - 1 Elif Sıla Ö. / Sinem Y. (21-17) (11-21) (16-14) 0
16 23.08.2019 10:45 2 Fadimenur Ö / Nisanur F. 2 - 1 Gülsüm S.S. / Gülin C. (16-21) (21-9) (15-12) 0
17 23.08.2019 11:30 1 Selin A. / Zeynep B. 2 - 0 Beniz&Sırma (21-11) (21-3) 0
18 23.08.2019 11:30 2 Belinay S. / Ceren E 2 - 0 Azra M. / Bahar S. (21-17) (21-14) 0
19 23.08.2019 14:30 1 Selin A. / Zeynep B. 2 - 1 Selene B. / Karya E (19-21) (21-14) (15-11) 0
20 23.08.2019 14:30 2 İstanbul Anadolu GSK 2 - 1 Nisan A. / Deniz Y. (21-16) (19-21) (15-11) 0
21 23.08.2019 15:15 1 Belinay S. / Ceren E 2 - 1 Fadimenur Ö / Nisanur F. (19-21) (21-14) (15-11) 0
22 23.08.2019 15:15 2 Duygu Ö. / Ceyda Y. 0 - 2 Kartal Anadolu (8-21) (7-21) 0
24.08.2019 Cumartesi
*NoTürGrTarihSaatKort1. TakımS S2. TakımSetlerSüre
23 24.08.2019 11:00 2 Selin A. / Zeynep B. 2 - 0 Kartal Anadolu (21-11) (21-16) 0
24 24.08.2019 11:45 2 İstanbul Anadolu GSK 2 - 1 Belinay S. / Ceren E (13-21) (21-16) (15-9) 0
25 24.08.2019 14:00 2 Kartal Anadolu 0 - 2 Belinay S. / Ceren E (13-21) (19-21) 0
26 24.08.2019 14:45 2 İstanbul Anadolu GSK 2 - 1 Selin A. / Zeynep B. (8-21) (21-19) (16-14) 0
Group - A
Group - B