Turnuva Maçlar

12.09.2019 Perşembe
NoTürGrTarihSaatKort1. TakımS S2. TakımSetlerSüre
1 GR D 12.09.2019 13:30 1 Murat G. / Volkan G. 2 - 0 Şırdan (Ozan D. / İbrahim Halil S.) (21-9) (21-8) 35
2 GR D 12.09.2019 13:30 2 Ali F. / Erdoğan B.E. 0 - 2 Kahya Team ( Maxim K. / Kemal K. ) (15-21) (10-21) 49
3 GR A 12.09.2019 14:20 1 Ertan T. / Cem Berke K. 0 - 2 Mehmet Ç. / Ozan B. (10-21) (8-21) 32
4 GR B 12.09.2019 14:20 2 Batuhan C.A. / Tarık G. 0 - 2 Dündar Y. / Koray B. (11-21) (9-21) 34
5 GR C 12.09.2019 15:10 2 Gürkanlar (Nazım G. / Hikmet G.) 0 - 2 Aksel Kaan Ö. / M.Alexander S. (15-21) (8-21) 24
6 GR D 12.09.2019 16:00 2 Murat G. / Volkan G. 2 - 0 Kahya Team ( Maxim K. / Kemal K. ) (21-16) (21-15) 39
7 GR D 12.09.2019 16:50 1 Şırdan (Ozan D. / İbrahim Halil S.) 0 - 2 Ali F. / Erdoğan B.E. (13-21) (18-21) 43
8 GR A 12.09.2019 16:50 2 Maxim K. / Andrii S. 2 - 0 Mehmet Ç. / Ozan B. (21-9) (21-14) 39
9 GR B 12.09.2019 17:40 1 Sefa U. / Yasin B. 1 - 2 Dündar Y. / Koray B. (21-15) (18-21) (13-15) 39
10 GR C 12.09.2019 17:40 2 Hedef Yaşam ( Burak B. / Bora P. ) 2 - 1 Aksel Kaan Ö. / M.Alexander S. (21-9) (19-21) (15-3) 38
15 GR C 12.09.2019 19:30 2 Hedef Yaşam ( Burak B. / Bora P. ) 2 - 0 Gürkanlar (Nazım G. / Hikmet G.) (21-14) (21-12) 24
13.09.2019 Cuma
NoTürGrTarihSaatKort1. TakımS S2. TakımSetlerSüre
11 GR D 13.09.2019 15:50 1 Murat G. / Volkan G. 2 - 0 Ali F. / Erdoğan B.E. (21-14) (21-16) 32
12 GR D 13.09.2019 15:50 2 Kahya Team ( Maxim K. / Kemal K. ) 2 - 0 Şırdan (Ozan D. / İbrahim Halil S.) (21-11) (21-10) 34
13 GR A 13.09.2019 16:40 1 Maxim K. / Andrii S. 2 - 0 Ertan T. / Cem Berke K. (21-17) (21-12) 35
14 GR B 13.09.2019 16:40 2 Sefa U. / Yasin B. 2 - 0 Batuhan C.A. / Tarık G. (21-11) (21-17) 29
16 QF - 13.09.2019 19:00 1 Maxim K. / Andrii S. 0 - 2 Sefa U. / Yasin B. (27-29) (28-30) 55
17 QF - 13.09.2019 20:00 1 Murat G. / Volkan G. 2 - 0 Aksel Kaan Ö. / M.Alexander S. (21-14) (21-16) 28
18 QF - 13.09.2019 21:00 1 Dündar Y. / Koray B. 0 - 2 Mehmet Ç. / Ozan B. (16-21) (15-21) 19
19 QF - 13.09.2019 22:00 1 Hedef Yaşam ( Burak B. / Bora P. ) 1 - 2 Kahya Team ( Maxim K. / Kemal K. ) (21-18) (14-21) (6-15) 43
14.09.2019 Cumartesi
NoTürGrTarihSaatKort1. TakımS S2. TakımSetlerSüre
20 SF - 14.09.2019 12:00 1 Sefa U. / Yasin B. 0 - 2 Murat G. / Volkan G. (18-19) (21-23) 44
21 SF - 14.09.2019 12:00 2 Mehmet Ç. / Ozan B. 2 - 1 Kahya Team ( Maxim K. / Kemal K. ) (19-21) (21-16) (15-9) 55
22 3-4 - 14.09.2019 14:00 1 Sefa U. / Yasin B. 1 - 2 Kahya Team ( Maxim K. / Kemal K. ) (21-19) (18-21) (12-15) 54
23 1-2 - 14.09.2019 17:00 1 Murat G. / Volkan G. 2 - 0 Mehmet Ç. / Ozan B. (21-10) (21-13) 30
Group - A
SNOTAKIM ADIOGMAVPSAVASPVSPSPAV2-02-11-20-2
1 Maxim K. / Andrii S. 2 2 0 4 0 4,0 MAX 84 52 1,6154 2 0 0 0
2 Mehmet Ç. / Ozan B. 2 1 1 2 2 3,0 1.000 65 60 1,0833 1 0 0 1
3 Ertan T. / Cem Berke K. 2 0 2 0 4 2,0 MIN 47 84 0,5595 0 0 0 2
Group - B
SNOTAKIM ADIOGMAVPSAVASPVSPSPAV2-02-11-20-2
1 Dündar Y. / Koray B. 2 2 0 4 1 4,0 4.000 93 72 1,2917 1 1 0 0
2 Sefa U. / Yasin B. 2 1 1 3 2 3,0 1.500 94 79 1,1899 1 0 1 0
3 Batuhan C.A. / Tarık G. 2 0 2 0 4 2,0 MIN 48 84 0,5714 0 0 0 2
Group - C
SNOTAKIM ADIOGMAVPSAVASPVSPSPAV2-02-11-20-2
1 Hedef Yaşam ( Burak B. / Bora P. ) 2 2 0 4 1 4,0 4.000 97 59 1,6441 1 1 0 0
2 Aksel Kaan Ö. / M.Alexander S. 2 1 1 3 2 3,0 1.500 75 78 0,9615 1 0 1 0
3 Gürkanlar (Nazım G. / Hikmet G.) 2 0 2 0 4 2,0 MIN 49 84 0,5833 0 0 0 2
Group - D
SNOTAKIM ADIOGMAVPSAVASPVSPSPAV2-02-11-20-2
1 Murat G. / Volkan G. 3 3 0 6 0 6,0 MAX 126 78 1,6154 3 0 0 0
2 Kahya Team ( Maxim K. / Kemal K. ) 3 2 1 4 2 5,0 2.000 115 88 1,3068 2 0 0 1
3 Ali F. / Erdoğan B.E. 3 1 2 2 4 4,0 0.500 97 115 0,8435 1 0 0 2
4 Şırdan (Ozan D. / İbrahim Halil S.) 3 0 3 0 6 3,0 MIN 69 126 0,5476 0 0 0 3