Turnuva Maçlar

19.07.2019 Cuma
NoTürGrTarihSaatKort1. TakımS S2. TakımSetlerSüre
1 GR A 19.07.2019 16:00 1 HAKAN G. / İBRAHİM Ç. 2 - 0 HOPA VOLEYBOL (21-13) (21-10) 39
2 GR B 19.07.2019 16:50 1 NURİ Ş. / CANER Ç 2 - 0 MAXIM K. / ANDREI S. (21-13) (21-14) 34
3 GR C 19.07.2019 17:40 1 BURAK B. / HAMDİ E. 2 - 0 CHACHUA D. / ZAKAIDZE A. (21-14) (21-15) 34
4 GR A 19.07.2019 21:50 1 YUSUF Ö. / MUSTAFA S. 2 - 0 HOPA VOLEYBOL (21-7) (21-6) 36
5 GR B 19.07.2019 22:40 1 MOHAMAD Ş. / ALIREZA R. 2 - 0 MAXIM K. / ANDREI S. (21-18) (21-18) 39
6 GR C 19.07.2019 22:40 1 ENGİN Ö. / HASAN H.M. 2 - 0 CHACHUA D. / ZAKAIDZE A. (21-8) (21-6) 29
20.07.2019 Cumartesi
NoTürGrTarihSaatKort1. TakımS S2. TakımSetlerSüre
7 GR A 20.07.2019 13:20 1 HAKAN G. / İBRAHİM Ç. 0 - 2 YUSUF Ö. / MUSTAFA S. (12-21) (9-21) 39
8 GR B 20.07.2019 14:10 1 NURİ Ş. / CANER Ç 1 - 2 MOHAMAD Ş. / ALIREZA R. (18-21) (24-22) (15-17) 43
9 GR C 20.07.2019 15:00 1 BURAK B. / HAMDİ E. 0 - 2 ENGİN Ö. / HASAN H.M. (10-21) (18-21) 34
10 QF - 20.07.2019 19:10 1 BURAK B. / HAMDİ E. 0 - 2 NURİ Ş. / CANER Ç (17-21) (11-21) 34
11 QF - 20.07.2019 20:00 1 MOHAMAD Ş. / ALIREZA R. 2 - 0 HAKAN G. / İBRAHİM Ç. (21-16) (21-19) 39
21.07.2019 Pazar
NoTürGrTarihSaatKort1. TakımS S2. TakımSetlerSüre
12 SF - 21.07.2019 12:00 1 YUSUF Ö. / MUSTAFA S. 1 - 2 NURİ Ş. / CANER Ç (21-15) (23-25) (10-15) 59
13 SF - 21.07.2019 13:00 1 MOHAMAD Ş. / ALIREZA R. 0 - 2 ENGİN Ö. / HASAN H.M. (16-21) (17-21) 36
14 3-4 - 21.07.2019 15:30 1 YUSUF Ö. / MUSTAFA S. 2 - 1 MOHAMAD Ş. / ALIREZA R. (21-19) (14-21) (15-8) 53
15 1-2 - 21.07.2019 17:00 1 NURİ Ş. / CANER Ç 1 - 2 ENGİN Ö. / HASAN H.M. (18-21) (23-21) (23-25) 63
Group - A
SNOTAKIM ADIOGMAVPSAVASPVSPSPAV2-02-11-20-2
1 YUSUF Ö. / MUSTAFA S. 2 2 0 4 0 4,0 MAX 84 34 2,4706 2 0 0 0
2 HAKAN G. / İBRAHİM Ç. 2 1 1 2 2 3,0 1.000 63 65 0,9692 1 0 0 1
3 HOPA VOLEYBOL 2 0 2 0 4 2,0 MIN 36 84 0,4286 0 0 0 2
Group - B
SNOTAKIM ADIOGMAVPSAVASPVSPSPAV2-02-11-20-2
1 MOHAMAD Ş. / ALIREZA R. 2 2 0 4 1 4,0 4.000 102 93 1,0968 1 1 0 0
2 NURİ Ş. / CANER Ç 2 1 1 3 2 3,0 1.500 99 87 1,1379 1 0 1 0
3 MAXIM K. / ANDREI S. 2 0 2 0 4 2,0 MIN 63 84 0,7500 0 0 0 2
Group - C
SNOTAKIM ADIOGMAVPSAVASPVSPSPAV2-02-11-20-2
1 ENGİN Ö. / HASAN H.M. 2 2 0 4 0 4,0 MAX 84 42 2,0000 2 0 0 0
2 BURAK B. / HAMDİ E. 2 1 1 2 2 3,0 1.000 70 71 0,9859 1 0 0 1
3 CHACHUA D. / ZAKAIDZE A. 2 0 2 0 4 2,0 MIN 43 84 0,5119 0 0 0 2