Turnuva Maçlar

26.07.2019 Cuma
*NoTürGrTarihSaatKort1. TakımS S2. TakımSetlerSüre
1 GR A 26.07.2019 10:45 1 HASAN H. M./ ENGİN Ö. 2 - 0 EREN K. / KADİR A. (21-17) (21-18) 37
2 GR A 26.07.2019 10:45 2 MAXIM K. / ANDREI S. 2 - 0 ALİ F. / ERDOĞAN B. E. (21-18) (21-9) 37
3 GR B 26.07.2019 11:30 1 CANER Ç. / NURİ Ş. 2 - 0 ALİ C. / BURHAN Z. (21-13) (21-16) 36
4 GR B 26.07.2019 11:30 2 BURAK B. / FİKRİ B. 0 - 2 BEHZAD H. / DENİS F. (7-21) (13-21) 31
5 GR C 26.07.2019 12:15 1 YUSUF Ö. / MUSTAFA S. 2 - 0 HOPA VOLEYBOL (21-9) (21-12) 26
6 GR C 26.07.2019 12:15 2 MOHAMAD Ş. / ALIREZA R. 2 - 0 KUTAY H. / ÖMER U. (26-24) (21-13) 34
7 GR A 26.07.2019 14:30 1 ALİ F. / ERDOĞAN B. E. 0 - 2 HASAN H. M./ ENGİN Ö. (8-21) (6-21) 24
8 GR A 26.07.2019 14:30 2 EREN K. / KADİR A. 1 - 2 MAXIM K. / ANDREI S. (15-21) (21-19) (13-15) 48
9 GR B 26.07.2019 15:15 1 BEHZAD H. / DENİS F. 1 - 2 CANER Ç. / NURİ Ş. (21-18) (20-22) (9-15) 60
10 GR B 26.07.2019 15:15 2 ALİ C. / BURHAN Z. 2 - 0 BURAK B. / FİKRİ B. (21-15) (21-15) 29
11 GR C 26.07.2019 16:05 1 KUTAY H. / ÖMER U. 0 - 2 YUSUF Ö. / MUSTAFA S. (19-21) (18-21) 40
12 GR C 26.07.2019 16:05 2 HOPA VOLEYBOL 0 - 2 MOHAMAD Ş. / ALIREZA R. (6-21) (14-21) 29
27.07.2019 Cumartesi
*NoTürGrTarihSaatKort1. TakımS S2. TakımSetlerSüre
13 GR A 27.07.2019 10:50 1 HASAN H. M./ ENGİN Ö. 2 - 0 MAXIM K. / ANDREI S. (21-14) (21-18) 39
14 GR A 27.07.2019 10:50 2 ALİ F. / ERDOĞAN B. E. 0 - 2 EREN K. / KADİR A. (4-21) (15-21) 24
15 GR B 27.07.2019 11:40 2 CANER Ç. / NURİ Ş. 2 - 0 BURAK B. / FİKRİ B. 0
16 GR B 27.07.2019 11:40 1 BEHZAD H. / DENİS F. 2 - 1 ALİ C. / BURHAN Z. (21-17) (19-21) (15-9) 53
17 GR C 27.07.2019 12:30 1 YUSUF Ö. / MUSTAFA S. 2 - 0 MOHAMAD Ş. / ALIREZA R. (21-18) (21-16) 44
18 GR C 27.07.2019 12:30 2 KUTAY H. / ÖMER U. 2 - 0 HOPA VOLEYBOL (21-12) (21-8) 34
19 QF - 27.07.2019 16:00 1 MOHAMAD Ş. / ALIREZA R. 0 - 2 BEHZAD H. / DENİS F. (20-22) (21-23) 39
20 QF - 27.07.2019 17:00 1 CANER Ç. / NURİ Ş. 2 - 0 MAXIM K. / ANDREI S. (21-11) (21-15) 31
21 SF - 27.07.2019 20:00 1 HASAN H. M./ ENGİN Ö. 2 - 0 BEHZAD H. / DENİS F. (21-18) (21-19) 32
22 SF - 27.07.2019 21:00 1 YUSUF Ö. / MUSTAFA S. 2 - 0 CANER Ç. / NURİ Ş. (21-19) (21-17) 39
28.07.2019 Pazar
*NoTürGrTarihSaatKort1. TakımS S2. TakımSetlerSüre
23 (3-4) - 28.07.2019 14:30 1 BEHZAD H. / DENİS F. 1 - 2 CANER Ç. / NURİ Ş. (22-20) (16-21) (8-15) 54
24 (1-2) - 28.07.2019 17:50 1 HASAN H. M./ ENGİN Ö. 2 - 1 YUSUF Ö. / MUSTAFA S. (21-11) (16-21) (15-12) 55
Group - A
SNOTAKIM ADIOGMAVPSAVASPVSPSPAV2-02-11-20-2
1 HASAN H. M./ ENGİN Ö. 3 3 0 6 0 6,0 MAX 126 81 1,5556 3 0 0 0
2 MAXIM K. / ANDREI S. 3 2 1 4 3 5,0 1.333 129 118 1,0932 1 1 0 1
3 EREN K. / KADİR A. 3 1 2 3 4 4,0 0.750 126 116 1,0862 1 0 1 1
4 ALİ F. / ERDOĞAN B. E. 3 0 3 0 6 3,0 MIN 60 126 0,4762 0 0 0 3
Group - B
SNOTAKIM ADIOGMAVPSAVASPVSPSPAV2-02-11-20-2
1 CANER Ç. / NURİ Ş. 3 3 0 6 1 6,0 6.000 97 79 1,2278 2 1 0 0
2 BEHZAD H. / DENİS F. 3 2 1 5 3 5,0 1.667 147 122 1,2049 1 1 1 0
3 ALİ C. / BURHAN Z. 3 1 2 3 4 4,0 0.750 118 127 0,9291 1 0 1 1
4 BURAK B. / FİKRİ B. 3 0 3 0 6 3,0 MIN 50 84 0,5952 0 0 0 3
Group - C
SNOTAKIM ADIOGMAVPSAVASPVSPSPAV2-02-11-20-2
1 YUSUF Ö. / MUSTAFA S. 3 3 0 6 0 6,0 MAX 126 92 1,3696 3 0 0 0
2 MOHAMAD Ş. / ALIREZA R. 3 2 1 4 2 5,0 2.000 123 99 1,2424 2 0 0 1
3 KUTAY H. / ÖMER U. 3 1 2 2 4 4,0 0.500 116 109 1,0642 1 0 0 2
4 HOPA VOLEYBOL 3 0 3 0 6 3,0 MIN 61 126 0,4841 0 0 0 3