Turnuva Maçlar

26.07.2019 Cuma
*NoTürGrTarihSaatKort1. TakımS S2. TakımSetlerSüre
1 GR B 26.07.2019 10:00 1 EBRU K. / BURCU A. 2 - 0 GÜLNAZ Ö. / BUSE D. (21-11) (21-13) 27
2 GR A 26.07.2019 10:00 2 SELİN A. /ZEYNEP B. 0 - 2 YAREN S. / SEDA C. (13-21) (11-21) 29
3 GR C 26.07.2019 13:00 1 IBRADİ 2 - 1 DERYA Ö. / DİLEK K. K. (21-12) (18-21) (15-8) 48
4 GR C 26.07.2019 13:00 2 MERVE Ç. / OLGA M. 2 - 0 FADİME Ö. / NİSANUR F. (21-3) (21-8) 24
5 GR B 26.07.2019 13:45 1 BUĞRA E. / KSENIA K. 2 - 0 GÜLNAZ Ö. / BUSE D. (21-7) (21-4) 21
6 GR A 26.07.2019 13:45 2 MERVE N. / BAHANUR G. 2 - 0 YAREN S. / SEDA C. (21-11) (21-8) 24
7 GR C 26.07.2019 16:55 1 DERYA Ö. / DİLEK K. K. 0 - 2 MERVE Ç. / OLGA M. (7-21) (6-21) 26
8 GR C 26.07.2019 16:55 2 IBRADİ 2 - 0 FADİME Ö. / NİSANUR F. (21-15) (21-12) 29
9 GR B 26.07.2019 17:45 1 BUĞRA E. / KSENIA K. 2 - 0 EBRU K. / BURCU A. (21-17) (21-17) 37
10 GR A 26.07.2019 17:45 2 MERVE N. / BAHANUR G. 2 - 0 SELİN A. /ZEYNEP B. (21-9) (21-9) 29
27.07.2019 Cumartesi
*NoTürGrTarihSaatKort1. TakımS S2. TakımSetlerSüre
11 GR C 27.07.2019 10:00 1 IBRADİ 0 - 2 MERVE Ç. / OLGA M. (6-21) (2-21) 29
12 GR C 27.07.2019 10:00 2 FADİME Ö. / NİSANUR F. 2 - 0 DERYA Ö. / DİLEK K. K. (21-4) (21-13) 24
13 QF - 27.07.2019 13:20 1 EBRU K. / BURCU A. 2 - 0 IBRADİ (21-11) (21-11) 34
14 QF - 27.07.2019 13:20 1 BUĞRA E. / KSENIA K. 2 - 0 YAREN S. / SEDA C. (21-13) (21-10) 29
15 SF - 27.07.2019 18:00 1 MERVE Ç. / OLGA M. 2 - 0 EBRU K. / BURCU A. (21-9) (21-15) 27
16 SF - 27.07.2019 19:00 1 MERVE N. / BAHANUR G. 2 - 1 BUĞRA E. / KSENIA K. (18-21) (21-17) (15-11) 48
28.07.2019 Pazar
*NoTürGrTarihSaatKort1. TakımS S2. TakımSetlerSüre
17 (3-4) - 28.07.2019 15:20 1 EBRU K. / BURCU A. 0 - 2 BUĞRA E. / KSENIA K. (13-21) (18-21) 34
18 (1-2) - 28.07.2019 17:00 1 MERVE Ç. / OLGA M. 2 - 0 MERVE N. / BAHANUR G. (21-13) (27-25) 34
Group - A
SNOTAKIM ADIOGMAVPSAVASPVSPSPAV2-02-11-20-2
1 MERVE N. / BAHANUR G. 2 2 0 4 0 4,0 MAX 84 37 2,2703 2 0 0 0
2 YAREN S. / SEDA C. 2 1 1 2 2 3,0 1.000 61 66 0,9242 1 0 0 1
3 SELİN A. /ZEYNEP B. 2 0 2 0 4 2,0 MIN 42 84 0,5000 0 0 0 2
Group - B
SNOTAKIM ADIOGMAVPSAVASPVSPSPAV2-02-11-20-2
1 BUĞRA E. / KSENIA K. 2 2 0 4 0 4,0 MAX 84 45 1,8667 2 0 0 0
2 EBRU K. / BURCU A. 2 1 1 2 2 3,0 1.000 76 66 1,1515 1 0 0 1
3 GÜLNAZ Ö. / BUSE D. 2 0 2 0 4 2,0 MIN 35 84 0,4167 0 0 0 2
Group - C
SNOTAKIM ADIOGMAVPSAVASPVSPSPAV2-02-11-20-2
1 MERVE Ç. / OLGA M. 3 3 0 6 0 6,0 MAX 126 32 3,9375 3 0 0 0
2 IBRADİ 3 2 1 4 3 5,0 1.333 104 110 0,9455 1 1 0 1
3 FADİME Ö. / NİSANUR F. 3 1 2 2 4 4,0 0.500 80 101 0,7921 1 0 0 2
4 DERYA Ö. / DİLEK K. K. 3 0 3 1 6 3,0 0.167 71 138 0,5145 0 0 1 2